+1(530) 919-1747 terri@terricicchettirealtygroup.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Communities
    1. Folsom
    2. El Dorado Hills
    3. Roseville
    4. Cameron Park
    5. Granite Bay
    6. Orangevale
    7. Fair Oaks
    8. Rancho Cordova
    9. Carmichael
  • Sell My Home
  • Real Estate Professionals Real Estate Professionals
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Resume
    2. My Story
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    265 Sold Properties

    265 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    4416 Parker AVE, Sacramento, CA 95820
    1/39

    $384,000

    $384,900

    0.2%
    2 Beds1 Bath888 SqFt

    4416 Parker AVE, Sacramento, CA 95820

    Listed by Reliant Realty Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    4811 Argyle LN, Sacramento, CA 95841
    1/84

    $1,175,000

    $1,300,000

    9.6%
    6 Beds4 Baths4,417 SqFt

    4811 Argyle LN, Sacramento, CA 95841

    Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    108 Copper Creek DR, Folsom, CA 95630
    1/58

    $1,200,000

    $1,200,000

    4 Beds4 Baths4,451 SqFt

    108 Copper Creek DR, Folsom, CA 95630

    Listed by eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    952 King Henry WAY, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
    1/26

    $760,000

    $785,000

    3.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,486 SqFt

    952 King Henry WAY, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    Listed by eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    6371 Johntown Creek RD, Garden Valley, CA 95633
    1/78

    $375,000

    $395,000

    5.1%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,456 SqFt

    6371 Johntown Creek RD, Garden Valley, CA 95633

    Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    4317 Rimini WAY, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
    1/65

    $925,000

    $900,000

    2.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,664 SqFt

    4317 Rimini WAY, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    Listed by eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    12320 Pawcatuck WAY, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742
    1/32

    $560,000

    $550,000

    1.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,864 SqFt

    12320 Pawcatuck WAY, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742

    Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    4540 Kruk Trail, Placerville, CA 95667
    1/57

    $674,900

    $674,900

    3 Beds3 Baths3,072 SqFt

    4540 Kruk Trail, Placerville, CA 95667

    Listed by Brick Lane Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    77262 Lauppe LN, Citrus Heights, CA 95621
    1/45

    $80,000

    $80,000

    2 Beds2 Baths720 SqFt

    77262 Lauppe LN, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

    Listed by Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    1810 Country Club DR, Placerville, CA 95667
    1/40

    $710,000

    $689,000

    3.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,718 SqFt

    1810 Country Club DR, Placerville, CA 95667

    Listed by Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    7034 Orofino DR, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
    1/53

    $610,000

    $650,000

    6.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,513 SqFt

    7034 Orofino DR, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    Listed by eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    10825 Walnutwood WAY, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
    1/41

    $560,000

    $555,000

    0.9%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,690 SqFt

    10825 Walnutwood WAY, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    Listed by eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    1124 Fairway CT, Murphys, CA 95247
    1/87

    $363,500

    $380,000

    4.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,850 SqFt

    1124 Fairway CT, Murphys, CA 95247

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    2836 Clemson DR, Cameron Park, CA 95682
    1/65

    $729,900

    $729,900

    5 Beds4 Baths2,677 SqFt

    2836 Clemson DR, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    Listed by Thiel Real Estate & Property Management

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    885 Halidon WAY #724, Folsom, CA 95630
    1/37

    $393,000

    $400,000

    1.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,029 SqFt

    885 Halidon WAY #724, Folsom, CA 95630

    Listed by eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    1409 Pleasant Valley, Placerville, CA 95667
    1/70

    $710,000

    $699,999

    1.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,889 SqFt

    1409 Pleasant Valley, Placerville, CA 95667

    Listed by eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    6624 Creekmont WAY, Citrus Heights, CA 95621
    1/32

    $453,000

    $450,000

    0.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,493 SqFt

    6624 Creekmont WAY, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

    Listed by eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    4734 Castana DR, Cameron Park, CA 95682
    1/76

    $700,000

    $700,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,504 SqFt

    4734 Castana DR, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    Listed by eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    3247 Highgate Terrace LOOP, Folsom, CA 95630
    1/29

    $680,000

    $679,000

    0.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,779 SqFt

    3247 Highgate Terrace LOOP, Folsom, CA 95630

    Listed by Star Home Realty

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    3625 Black Eagle DR, Antelope, CA 95843
    1/35

    $475,000

    $469,999

    1.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

    3625 Black Eagle DR, Antelope, CA 95843

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    2498 Starmount WAY, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
    1/32

    $600,000

    $599,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,104 SqFt

    2498 Starmount WAY, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    Listed by eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    4305 Enchanted CIR, Roseville, CA 95747
    1/28

    $750,000

    $750,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,287 SqFt

    4305 Enchanted CIR, Roseville, CA 95747

    Listed by Weisman Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    3053 Five Mile RD, Placerville, CA 95667
    1/53

    $385,000

    $399,900

    3.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

    3053 Five Mile RD, Placerville, CA 95667

    Listed by Aborn Powers, Inc

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    2480 Sandpiper WAY, Cameron Park, CA 95682
    1/49

    $618,000

    $599,000

    3.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,478 SqFt

    2480 Sandpiper WAY, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    Listed by eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 12
    eXp of Northern California, Inc.
    Terri Cicchetti | Lic# 02075629 | DRE# 01878277
    951 Highland Point Dr, Ste 250, Roseville, CA, 95678

    +1(530) 919-1747

    terri@terricicchettirealtygroup.com

    DRE#02188495

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    eXp of Northern California, Inc.
    Terri Cicchetti | Lic# 02075629 | DRE# 01878277
    951 Highland Point Dr, Ste 250, Roseville, CA, 95678

    +1(530) 919-1747

    terri@terricicchettirealtygroup.com

    DRE#02188495

    Get My App